Val de Lorraine Classic 2018 - Classement

Val de Lorraine Classic 2018

JOURNEE DU SAMEDI
JOURNEE DU DIMANCHE
SCRATCH FINAL

Scratch Final :

RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
11 TARROUX Jérémy Elites Inter 1 23:02.342 (6 Sp.) 1 19:58.731 (6 Sp.) 00:43:01.073
22 GAUTHIER Julien Elites Inter 2 23:06.059 (6 Sp.) 3 20:08.840 (6 Sp.) 00:43:14.899
33 BOUCARDEY Romain Elites Inter 3 23:10.440 (6 Sp.) 2 20:08.421 (6 Sp.) 00:43:18.861
47 GERMAIN Marc L2 Open 4 23:27.186 (6 Sp.) 7 20:27.166 (6 Sp.) 00:43:54.352
511 VISSAC PIERRE Elites Inter 5 23:40.960 (6 Sp.) 4 20:20.239 (6 Sp.) 00:44:01.199
610 MAGAIN Antoine Elites Inter 6 23:43.907 (6 Sp.) 5 20:20.351 (6 Sp.) 00:44:04.258
76 MIROIR JEREMY Elites Inter 7 23:52.911 (6 Sp.) 6 20:25.416 (6 Sp.) 00:44:18.327
822 Rossé Jonathan CHL1intO 9 24:04.483 (6 Sp.) 8 20:47.255 (6 Sp.) 00:44:51.738
94 ALBEPART Emmanuel Elites Inter 8 23:58.515 (6 Sp.) 9 20:56.736 (6 Sp.) 00:44:55.251
1012 BEAUD Alexis Elites Inter 10 24:07.845 (6 Sp.) 10 20:57.881 (6 Sp.) 00:45:05.726
11449 CREMER Cedric Elites Inter 11 24:42.985 (6 Sp.) 13 21:20.047 (6 Sp.) 00:46:03.032
1223 Robert Christophe CHL1intO 15 25:12.119 (6 Sp.) 11 21:11.730 (6 Sp.) 00:46:23.849
135 DOVEZE Mathieu Elites Inter 12 24:48.131 (6 Sp.) 17 21:38.817 (6 Sp.) 00:46:26.948
1421 GAUTIE Vincent Elites Inter 16 25:14.554 (6 Sp.) 12 21:14.853 (6 Sp.) 00:46:29.407
1513 GAUNIAUX Kevin Elites Inter 17 25:14.945 (6 Sp.) 14 21:21.765 (6 Sp.) 00:46:36.710
16424 CAMBRE Jilani Elites Inter 14 25:06.360 (6 Sp.) 15 21:31.879 (6 Sp.) 00:46:38.239
17367 MARTINY Jérôme L1 Open 13 24:55.436 (6 Sp.) 20 21:56.979 (6 Sp.) 00:46:52.415
188 VANDERHEYDEN Wim Elites Inter 22 25:42.245 (6 Sp.) 16 21:35.536 (6 Sp.) 00:47:17.781
199 LELOUP Andrew Elites Inter 19 25:34.944 (6 Sp.) 21 21:57.238 (6 Sp.) 00:47:32.182
2090 LORRAIN Eric L1 Open 20 25:39.405 (6 Sp.) 18 21:53.696 (6 Sp.) 00:47:33.101
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
21429 TRUYTS Andy Elites Inter 18 25:27.539 (6 Sp.) 26 22:14.152 (6 Sp.) 00:47:41.691
22421 VAN HOOF Mathias Elites Inter 21 25:40.130 (6 Sp.) 25 22:12.181 (6 Sp.) 00:47:52.311
23365 LILLO Gauthier L1 Open 24 25:53.261 (6 Sp.) 27 22:18.165 (6 Sp.) 00:48:11.426
2417 SOT Maxime Elites Inter 23 25:45.187 (6 Sp.) 32 22:28.427 (6 Sp.) 00:48:13.614
25443 VANHOENACKER Dimitri Elites Inter 26 26:15.798 (6 Sp.) 23 22:02.396 (6 Sp.) 00:48:18.194
2696 BOSSI Yannick L1 Open 27 26:38.694 (6 Sp.) 22 22:01.359 (6 Sp.) 00:48:40.053
2750 GERVAISE HUGO L1 Esp. 28 26:41.360 (6 Sp.) 29 22:21.705 (6 Sp.) 00:49:03.065
2825 Evard Cédric CHL1intO 30 26:42.681 (6 Sp.) 28 22:20.419 (6 Sp.) 00:49:03.100
2988 LORRAIN REMY L1 Open 31 26:46.270 (6 Sp.) 34 22:30.792 (6 Sp.) 00:49:17.062
30510 DE PRAETERE Bertrand Elites Inter 25 26:00.090 (6 Sp.) 50 23:20.385 (6 Sp.) 00:49:20.475
3114 WANSART THIERRY Elites Inter 35 26:56.198 (6 Sp.) 31 22:26.494 (6 Sp.) 00:49:22.692
32157 ADAM Arnaud L1 Open 32 26:49.384 (6 Sp.) 37 22:33.592 (6 Sp.) 00:49:22.976
3360 VUKCEVIC MICHAEL L1 Vét. 48 27:28.627 (6 Sp.) 19 21:56.268 (6 Sp.) 00:49:24.895
34255 PERRIN Julien L1 Open 33 26:51.849 (6 Sp.) 38 22:35.891 (6 Sp.) 00:49:27.740
3543 Vaudan Alexandre CHL1intJ 37 27:05.548 (6 Sp.) 30 22:25.619 (6 Sp.) 00:49:31.167
3695 TAESCH Jerome L1 Vét. 36 26:58.395 (6 Sp.) 36 22:32.880 (6 Sp.) 00:49:31.275
3737 Allemann Sandro CHL1intO 43 27:21.010 (6 Sp.) 24 22:10.270 (6 Sp.) 00:49:31.280
38370 MONFORT Quentin L1 Open 34 26:54.359 (6 Sp.) 39 22:38.900 (6 Sp.) 00:49:33.259
3944 Michaud Kelien CHL1intJ 38 27:06.268 (6 Sp.) 35 22:31.761 (6 Sp.) 00:49:38.029
4031 Pasquier Arnaud CHL1intO 47 27:27.499 (6 Sp.) 33 22:30.537 (6 Sp.) 00:49:58.036
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
4129 Egger Martin CHL1intO 42 27:20.855 (6 Sp.) 40 22:39.100 (6 Sp.) 00:49:59.955
4251 BROGLIO Anatole L1 Esp. 45 27:25.567 (6 Sp.) 44 23:01.842 (6 Sp.) 00:50:27.409
4389 PEZZOTTA Jimmy L2 Open 44 27:22.278 (6 Sp.) 48 23:14.727 (6 Sp.) 00:50:37.005
4436 Kilchenmann Hansruedi CHL1intO 57 27:47.670 (6 Sp.) 42 22:53.513 (6 Sp.) 00:50:41.183
45234 TROQUIER Mathieu L1 Open 51 27:37.987 (6 Sp.) 45 23:06.366 (6 Sp.) 00:50:44.353
46548 SIMONNET ERIC Journée 41 27:17.498 (6 Sp.) 55 23:31.143 (6 Sp.) 00:50:48.641
47501 MAQUET Cyril Elites Inter 39 27:10.221 (6 Sp.) 58 23:39.340 (6 Sp.) 00:50:49.561
4826 Bieri Marc CHL1intO 55 27:45.802 (6 Sp.) 47 23:08.978 (6 Sp.) 00:50:54.780
49113 BLONDé Robin L3 open 46 27:26.264 (6 Sp.) 62 23:42.885 (6 Sp.) 00:51:09.149
50366 FRASELLE Jérémie L1 Vét. 49 27:35.272 (6 Sp.) 59 23:39.346 (6 Sp.) 00:51:14.618
5185 VAN DOOREN QUENTIN L1 Esp. 64 27:59.394 (6 Sp.) 49 23:18.457 (6 Sp.) 00:51:17.851
52101 MARTZEL Michael Journée 40 27:15.454 (6 Sp.) 70 24:03.597 (6 Sp.) 00:51:19.051
5332 Brunner Daniel CHL1intO 75 28:19.471 (6 Sp.) 46 23:07.660 (6 Sp.) 00:51:27.131
5438 Sallaz Adrien CHL1intO 65 28:00.409 (6 Sp.) 54 23:30.327 (6 Sp.) 00:51:30.736
55106 CROMBET Philippe L1 Open 67 28:04.486 (6 Sp.) 57 23:33.956 (6 Sp.) 00:51:38.442
56331 DUMOULIN Jean René L1 Open 59 27:55.622 (6 Sp.) 64 23:44.037 (6 Sp.) 00:51:39.659
57372 DENUIT Stephane Journée 56 27:46.313 (6 Sp.) 66 23:54.537 (6 Sp.) 00:51:40.850
58453 LORIN Thomas L1 Open 50 27:36.619 (6 Sp.) 74 24:07.256 (6 Sp.) 00:51:43.875
59632 Jungen Steeve CHL2natO 52 27:39.823 (6 Sp.) 72 24:06.406 (6 Sp.) 00:51:46.229
60633 Rossé Jean-Daniel CHL2seni 53 27:40.926 (6 Sp.) 73 24:06.899 (6 Sp.) 00:51:47.825
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
61123 CHERY Mickaël L2 Open 71 28:09.396 (6 Sp.) 61 23:42.638 (6 Sp.) 00:51:52.034
62114 BLONDé Gabin L1 Esp. 62 27:57.429 (6 Sp.) 68 23:57.706 (6 Sp.) 00:51:55.135
63428 GODRIE TIM Journée 70 28:06.294 (6 Sp.) 65 23:49.342 (6 Sp.) 00:51:55.636
64444 DEPREZ Christophe L2 Vét. 78 28:20.462 (6 Sp.) 60 23:40.950 (6 Sp.) 00:52:01.412
65596 Abreu da Silva Pedro CHL2natJ 61 27:56.495 (6 Sp.) 71 24:05.860 (6 Sp.) 00:52:02.355
66628 Graber Marc CHL2natO 77 28:20.099 (6 Sp.) 63 23:42.990 (6 Sp.) 00:52:03.089
67516 CARVALHO FABIEN L1 Open 54 27:43.637 (6 Sp.) 84 24:20.527 (6 Sp.) 00:52:04.164
6830 Carron François CHL1intO 108 29:03.642 (6 Sp.) 43 23:00.666 (6 Sp.) 00:52:04.308
69484 JACKMAN James L1 Vét. 63 27:58.642 (6 Sp.) 75 24:09.720 (6 Sp.) 00:52:08.362
70450 HUGOT Pierrick L1 Open 66 28:01.280 (6 Sp.) 82 24:17.195 (6 Sp.) 00:52:18.475
71503 HALLEUX David L2 Vét. 60 27:56.407 (6 Sp.) 88 24:22.642 (6 Sp.) 00:52:19.049
72423 DE SCHAEPMEESTER JARNE Elites Inter 84 28:29.025 (6 Sp.) 67 23:57.041 (6 Sp.) 00:52:26.066
73417 VAN LOOVEREN Bob Elites Inter 142 29:45.357 (6 Sp.) 41 22:46.493 (6 Sp.) 00:52:31.850
7442 Bandelier Kevin CHL1intJ 116 29:11.008 (6 Sp.) 51 23:26.523 (6 Sp.) 00:52:37.531
75361 BAILLEUX Bertrand L1 Vét. 86 28:30.150 (6 Sp.) 77 24:12.696 (6 Sp.) 00:52:42.846
76371 HUSSIN Gregoire L1 Open 69 28:05.709 (6 Sp.) 106 24:41.827 (6 Sp.) 00:52:47.536
77452 CHAILLOU Guillaume L1 Open 73 28:13.132 (6 Sp.) 101 24:35.284 (6 Sp.) 00:52:48.416
78104 GRANDIEU Paul L2 Open 83 28:26.944 (6 Sp.) 89 24:24.357 (6 Sp.) 00:52:51.301
79623 Udry Damien CHL2natO 81 28:23.681 (6 Sp.) 93 24:29.577 (6 Sp.) 00:52:53.258
80158 DOMET Bertrand L2 Open 80 28:23.464 (6 Sp.) 96 24:31.907 (6 Sp.) 00:52:55.371
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
81475 AUSTIN Rudy L1 Vét. 68 28:04.582 (6 Sp.) 114 24:51.149 (6 Sp.) 00:52:55.731
82364 MARYNS Samuel L1 Open 90 28:35.913 (6 Sp.) 86 24:22.251 (6 Sp.) 00:52:58.164
83207 COTTERCHIO Ivo L2 Vét. 92 28:39.462 (6 Sp.) 83 24:19.811 (6 Sp.) 00:52:59.273
84624 Pretalli Florian CHL2natO 82 28:25.550 (6 Sp.) 100 24:35.054 (6 Sp.) 00:53:00.604
85362 LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE L1 Vét. 74 28:18.487 (6 Sp.) 111 24:49.006 (6 Sp.) 00:53:07.493
86625 Ruiz Laurent CHL2natO 88 28:30.775 (6 Sp.) 103 24:37.871 (6 Sp.) 00:53:08.646
87224 BONENFANT Julien L1 Open 100 28:55.836 (6 Sp.) 78 24:13.169 (6 Sp.) 00:53:09.005
88377 TOURNAY Lucien L1 Open 72 28:11.864 (6 Sp.) 126 25:00.563 (6 Sp.) 00:53:12.427
89442 CUVELIER David L1 Vét. 152 29:54.105 (6 Sp.) 52 23:26.896 (6 Sp.) 00:53:21.001
90302 PAQUIENT JEAN-MICHEL L2 Vét. 95 28:44.461 (6 Sp.) 105 24:40.626 (6 Sp.) 00:53:25.087
91590 Neukomm Tristan CHL2natJ 79 28:22.317 (6 Sp.) 131 25:04.684 (6 Sp.) 00:53:27.001
9246 PARMENTIER Louis L1 Esp. 109 29:03.957 (6 Sp.) 90 24:25.851 (6 Sp.) 00:53:29.808
93134 MELOT MAXENCE Journée 93 28:42.002 (6 Sp.) 112 24:50.172 (6 Sp.) 00:53:32.174
94639 Houser Christophe CHL2seni 131 29:31.649 (6 Sp.) 69 24:02.560 (6 Sp.) 00:53:34.209
95515 BRUYERES DOMINIQUE L1 Open 91 28:39.239 (6 Sp.) 121 24:58.405 (6 Sp.) 00:53:37.644
96594 Maurer Lukas CHL2natJ 85 28:29.584 (6 Sp.) 141 25:08.650 (6 Sp.) 00:53:38.234
97474 GREENALL KARL L1 Vét. 87 28:30.226 (6 Sp.) 143 25:10.576 (6 Sp.) 00:53:40.802
98455 GAUTHEROT Martin L1 Open 98 28:51.882 (6 Sp.) 113 24:50.970 (6 Sp.) 00:53:42.852
99622 Hayoz Gabriel CHL2natO 76 28:19.789 (6 Sp.) 156 25:26.632 (6 Sp.) 00:53:46.421
10066 THIRION Benjamin Journée 101 28:56.303 (6 Sp.) 116 24:52.850 (6 Sp.) 00:53:49.153
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
101528 MONFORT Bruno L1 Vét. 94 28:43.856 (6 Sp.) 136 25:05.755 (6 Sp.) 00:53:49.611
102165 ROGET Brayanne L2 Open 135 29:35.208 (6 Sp.) 80 24:15.764 (6 Sp.) 00:53:50.972
103266 JOERGER NICOLAS L1 Vét. 99 28:55.323 (6 Sp.) 119 24:56.007 (6 Sp.) 00:53:51.330
104587 Brunner Andre CHL3vet 96 28:50.045 (6 Sp.) 128 25:03.096 (6 Sp.) 00:53:53.141
105357 PIETTE JONATHAN L1 Open 97 28:50.211 (6 Sp.) 133 25:04.796 (6 Sp.) 00:53:55.007
10627 Chèvre Didier CHL1intO 129 29:30.484 (6 Sp.) 94 24:30.674 (6 Sp.) 00:54:01.158
107579 Gorrara Celso CHL3vet 114 29:08.349 (6 Sp.) 118 24:55.194 (6 Sp.) 00:54:03.543
108368 URBANY Geoffrey L3 open 110 29:05.659 (6 Sp.) 122 24:58.426 (6 Sp.) 00:54:04.085
109606 Vogel Marcel CHL2natO 111 29:06.971 (6 Sp.) 134 25:05.390 (6 Sp.) 00:54:12.361
11039 Fluckiger Rick CHL1intJ 146 29:50.540 (6 Sp.) 85 24:21.948 (6 Sp.) 00:54:12.488
111110 LETOURNEAU Martin L1 Open 123 29:27.417 (6 Sp.) 110 24:48.842 (6 Sp.) 00:54:16.259
11274 MARTIN Guillaume L1 Open 115 29:10.594 (6 Sp.) 137 25:05.813 (6 Sp.) 00:54:16.407
113242 RAUSCHER François L1 Open 117 29:13.958 (6 Sp.) 132 25:04.788 (6 Sp.) 00:54:18.746
114160 DOMET Arnaud L2 Open 107 29:03.482 (6 Sp.) 148 25:17.241 (6 Sp.) 00:54:20.723
115309 RICHARDIN JULIEN L1 Open 104 28:59.280 (6 Sp.) 154 25:24.812 (6 Sp.) 00:54:24.092
116341 PELTIER Lilian L2 Open 145 29:50.507 (6 Sp.) 102 24:35.716 (6 Sp.) 00:54:26.223
117526 OLISLAGERS Stéphane L1 Vét. 102 28:56.439 (6 Sp.) 160 25:31.564 (6 Sp.) 00:54:28.003
118564 MICHEL Bertrand L1 Vét. 103 28:57.453 (6 Sp.) 159 25:30.569 (6 Sp.) 00:54:28.022
119603 Panzeri Raffael CHL2natO 128 29:29.927 (6 Sp.) 123 24:59.392 (6 Sp.) 00:54:29.319
120643 Hochreuter Hugo CHL2seni 158 30:04.182 (6 Sp.) 91 24:25.864 (6 Sp.) 00:54:30.046
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
121254 PARMENTIER Fabien L2 Open 133 29:33.411 (6 Sp.) 120 24:56.854 (6 Sp.) 00:54:30.265
122151 QUIROGA Nicolas L2 Open 155 29:59.087 (6 Sp.) 97 24:32.075 (6 Sp.) 00:54:31.162
123328 LAQUEUE Jerome L2 Open 125 29:28.110 (6 Sp.) 130 25:04.241 (6 Sp.) 00:54:32.351
124253 JOLLY Thomas L2 Open 136 29:40.165 (6 Sp.) 117 24:54.218 (6 Sp.) 00:54:34.383
125446 MELARD Jos L2 Vét. 112 29:07.371 (6 Sp.) 157 25:28.566 (6 Sp.) 00:54:35.937
126301 BLANCHOT VALENTIN L2 Open 148 29:53.734 (6 Sp.) 109 24:45.201 (6 Sp.) 00:54:38.935
127320 BROUTIN Alexandre L1 Open 120 29:17.318 (6 Sp.) 153 25:22.407 (6 Sp.) 00:54:39.725
12879 CHAMPOUGNY Romain L1 Open 134 29:33.974 (6 Sp.) 138 25:06.069 (6 Sp.) 00:54:40.043
129494 SLUSE Vincent L1 Vét. 130 29:30.848 (6 Sp.) 152 25:21.685 (6 Sp.) 00:54:52.533
130272 GAERTNER Thierry L2 Vét. 140 29:42.964 (6 Sp.) 145 25:10.609 (6 Sp.) 00:54:53.573
131187 DUBUIS STEPHANE L2 Vét. 153 29:54.322 (6 Sp.) 147 25:12.825 (6 Sp.) 00:55:07.147
132610 Birchler Andi CHL2natO 138 29:41.682 (6 Sp.) 158 25:28.666 (6 Sp.) 00:55:10.348
133190 LEFORT Antoine L2 Open 157 30:01.218 (6 Sp.) 142 25:09.748 (6 Sp.) 00:55:10.966
134270 HATT Jordan L2 Open 137 29:40.426 (6 Sp.) 164 25:35.026 (6 Sp.) 00:55:15.452
135497 THOMAS Kevin L1 Esp. 184 30:34.540 (6 Sp.) 107 24:42.346 (6 Sp.) 00:55:16.886
136381 NICOLAS Christophe L1 Vét. 127 29:29.889 (6 Sp.) 178 25:51.619 (6 Sp.) 00:55:21.508
137638 Zeller Hubert CHL2seni 252 31:52.634 (6 Sp.) 53 23:29.686 (6 Sp.) 00:55:22.320
13883 PECORELLA Lionel L1 Open 170 30:17.508 (6 Sp.) 139 25:06.933 (6 Sp.) 00:55:24.441
13945 Steinmann Vincent CHL1intJ 198 30:47.069 (6 Sp.) 104 24:39.684 (6 Sp.) 00:55:26.753
14082 TOMCZAK Sébastien L1 Open 122 29:20.050 (6 Sp.) 192 26:07.045 (6 Sp.) 00:55:27.095
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
141303 POLIN Nicolas L2 Vét. 143 29:48.497 (6 Sp.) 167 25:38.741 (6 Sp.) 00:55:27.238
142400 ROYER Manuel L3 open 118 29:14.959 (6 Sp.) 201 26:12.279 (6 Sp.) 00:55:27.238
143115 SALM Loïc L1 Esp. 179 30:27.774 (6 Sp.) 125 25:00.209 (6 Sp.) 00:55:27.983
144635 Anotta Yves CHL2seni 132 29:32.620 (6 Sp.) 184 25:59.985 (6 Sp.) 00:55:32.605
145174 REICHMANN Matthias L1 Open 168 30:15.634 (6 Sp.) 151 25:21.110 (6 Sp.) 00:55:36.744
146286 DEMUTH Matthieu L2 Open 141 29:44.061 (6 Sp.) 179 25:56.804 (6 Sp.) 00:55:40.865
147282 ROUSSET Vincent L2 Open 175 30:24.002 (6 Sp.) 149 25:18.135 (6 Sp.) 00:55:42.137
148274 DEILLER Jean-christophe L2 Vét. 193 30:42.495 (6 Sp.) 124 24:59.653 (6 Sp.) 00:55:42.148
149363 MARTINET Michel L3 open 161 30:06.707 (6 Sp.) 166 25:37.346 (6 Sp.) 00:55:44.053
150413 DIDIER RAYNALD L1 Open 139 29:42.638 (6 Sp.) 188 26:01.877 (6 Sp.) 00:55:44.515
151641 Wiler Markus CHL2seni 191 30:41.417 (6 Sp.) 129 25:03.185 (6 Sp.) 00:55:44.602
152477 CROWE ANTHONY L1 Vét. 149 29:53.904 (6 Sp.) 183 25:59.837 (6 Sp.) 00:55:53.741
15328 Perrin Michael CHL1intO 270 32:21.020 (6 Sp.) 56 23:32.896 (6 Sp.) 00:55:53.916
154386 CILANO Jocelyn L2 Vét. 124 29:27.773 (6 Sp.) 215 26:26.503 (6 Sp.) 00:55:54.276
155597 Crelier Adrien CHL2natO 160 30:06.220 (6 Sp.) 177 25:50.668 (6 Sp.) 00:55:56.888
156517 BOUCHEZ Adrien L2 Open 164 30:11.308 (6 Sp.) 175 25:47.870 (6 Sp.) 00:55:59.178
157100 BAUMGARTEN ERVIN L2 Open 186 30:36.272 (6 Sp.) 155 25:24.942 (6 Sp.) 00:56:01.214
158584 Enz Rolf CHL3vet 151 29:54.095 (6 Sp.) 199 26:10.856 (6 Sp.) 00:56:04.951
159563 PAULIN Yannick L1 Vét. 199 30:51.834 (6 Sp.) 150 25:18.820 (6 Sp.) 00:56:10.654
160481 ARMSTRONG Paul L1 Vét. 144 29:49.615 (6 Sp.) 208 26:22.117 (6 Sp.) 00:56:11.732
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
161105 BECKER PHILIPPE L3 open 163 30:10.732 (6 Sp.) 187 26:01.658 (6 Sp.) 00:56:12.390
162380 HALLET Jean François Journée 166 30:13.899 (6 Sp.) 182 25:59.722 (6 Sp.) 00:56:13.621
163321 MOREAU Gilles L2 Vét. 154 29:58.330 (6 Sp.) 206 26:18.765 (6 Sp.) 00:56:17.095
164513 PERROTEY LAURENT L2 Open 162 30:10.066 (6 Sp.) 195 26:08.952 (6 Sp.) 00:56:19.018
165170 MARQUANT Alexandre L2 Vét. 188 30:38.878 (6 Sp.) 168 25:40.495 (6 Sp.) 00:56:19.373
16633 Jean Frédéric CHL1intO 173 30:20.645 (6 Sp.) 181 25:58.850 (6 Sp.) 00:56:19.495
167393 AUGUSTIN Lionel L2 Vét. 165 30:11.383 (6 Sp.) 197 26:10.303 (6 Sp.) 00:56:21.686
168227 DENIS Christophe L2 Vét. 200 30:51.948 (6 Sp.) 163 25:34.762 (6 Sp.) 00:56:26.710
169389 ELLES Olivier L3 open 150 29:54.040 (6 Sp.) 228 26:34.054 (6 Sp.) 00:56:28.094
17020 VALENDUC Martin Elites Inter 177 30:26.931 (6 Sp.) 186 26:01.580 (6 Sp.) 00:56:28.511
171430 VAN LOOVEREN Jan Journée 147 29:50.941 (6 Sp.) 242 26:42.292 (6 Sp.) 00:56:33.233
172346 FRANCOIS Regis L1 Vét. 180 30:28.681 (6 Sp.) 189 26:04.716 (6 Sp.) 00:56:33.397
173491 STANGER Chris L1 Vét. 156 30:00.043 (6 Sp.) 229 26:34.770 (6 Sp.) 00:56:34.813
174612 Ramser Samuel CHL2natO 204 30:54.301 (6 Sp.) 169 25:40.668 (6 Sp.) 00:56:34.969
175373 JADOUILLE Sebastien L1 Open 202 30:53.085 (6 Sp.) 171 25:42.606 (6 Sp.) 00:56:35.691
176215 STRIEVI Steve L1 Open 159 30:06.190 (6 Sp.) 220 26:29.583 (6 Sp.) 00:56:35.773
177382 SELEMANI David L1 Open 181 30:29.711 (6 Sp.) 193 26:07.266 (6 Sp.) 00:56:36.977
178640 Hersche Yves CHL2seni 274 32:23.695 (6 Sp.) 79 24:13.769 (6 Sp.) 00:56:37.464
179445 DREESSEN Romain Journée 171 30:19.308 (6 Sp.) 209 26:23.374 (6 Sp.) 00:56:42.682
18057 SCHEPENS Peter Journée 215 31:12.201 (6 Sp.) 161 25:33.641 (6 Sp.) 00:56:45.842
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
181351 GOEPFERT Cedric Journée 174 30:22.004 (6 Sp.) 217 26:26.952 (6 Sp.) 00:56:48.956
182418 VAN HOFSTRAETEN Joost Journée 192 30:41.458 (6 Sp.) 196 26:09.039 (6 Sp.) 00:56:50.497
183595 Glatz Baptiste CHL2natJ 194 30:43.929 (6 Sp.) 200 26:11.454 (6 Sp.) 00:56:55.383
184244 FRICK-WOLF Julien L2 Open 178 30:27.505 (6 Sp.) 219 26:29.375 (6 Sp.) 00:56:56.880
185355 BLAISE Sébastien L1 Open 172 30:19.780 (6 Sp.) 231 26:37.377 (6 Sp.) 00:56:57.157
186342 BARTHELEMY Pierre loic L2 Open 167 30:15.183 (6 Sp.) 241 26:42.166 (6 Sp.) 00:56:57.349
187498 SIMAR Nicolas L1 Open 190 30:41.281 (6 Sp.) 205 26:18.082 (6 Sp.) 00:56:59.363
18818 VINKEN Quentin Elites Inter 221 31:18.322 (6 Sp.) 170 25:41.438 (6 Sp.) 00:56:59.760
189256 KIENTZY Yanik L2 Open 220 31:17.575 (6 Sp.) 172 25:43.836 (6 Sp.) 00:57:01.411
19091 PEROTTI Tony L2 Open 230 31:28.726 (6 Sp.) 162 25:34.052 (6 Sp.) 00:57:02.778
191121 DELY Gilles L2 Open 206 30:55.499 (6 Sp.) 194 26:08.138 (6 Sp.) 00:57:03.637
192124 HEMMER Thomas L2 Open 183 30:30.721 (6 Sp.) 226 26:33.774 (6 Sp.) 00:57:04.495
193648 Schaub Mathias CHL2seni 211 31:07.711 (6 Sp.) 185 26:00.023 (6 Sp.) 00:57:07.734
194554 ILTIS Joachim L2 Open 224 31:24.894 (6 Sp.) 174 25:46.445 (6 Sp.) 00:57:11.339
195549 BEGNY Romain L2 Open 185 30:35.389 (6 Sp.) 233 26:38.296 (6 Sp.) 00:57:13.685
196102 BARBERI Franck L2 Vét. 187 30:36.288 (6 Sp.) 240 26:41.935 (6 Sp.) 00:57:18.223
19786 VAN DOOREN MARC L1 Open 235 31:35.804 (6 Sp.) 173 25:44.120 (6 Sp.) 00:57:19.924
198238 JAUTARD Christopher L1 Open 176 30:25.105 (6 Sp.) 255 26:55.082 (6 Sp.) 00:57:20.187
19994 FUSS Fabrice L2 Vét. 182 30:30.678 (6 Sp.) 253 26:51.739 (6 Sp.) 00:57:22.417
200414 BRéDARD Laurent L1 Open 208 30:58.528 (6 Sp.) 214 26:25.549 (6 Sp.) 00:57:24.077
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
201300 VIEILLART Louis L2 Esp. 214 31:11.396 (6 Sp.) 204 26:15.207 (6 Sp.) 00:57:26.603
202130 ROULAND MORGAN L2 Open 195 30:44.275 (6 Sp.) 246 26:45.976 (6 Sp.) 00:57:30.251
203524 KLEIN Stefan L1 Vét. 197 30:45.935 (6 Sp.) 245 26:45.488 (6 Sp.) 00:57:31.423
204136 EDOUIN LAURENT L2 Vét. 223 31:22.911 (6 Sp.) 198 26:10.633 (6 Sp.) 00:57:33.544
205533 SCHMITS Pierre L1 Vét. 203 30:54.105 (6 Sp.) 239 26:40.293 (6 Sp.) 00:57:34.398
206283 MOREAU Kevin L2 Open 210 31:07.678 (6 Sp.) 221 26:29.910 (6 Sp.) 00:57:37.588
207225 KARST YVES L2 Vét. 212 31:08.330 (6 Sp.) 222 26:30.520 (6 Sp.) 00:57:38.850
208448 DEFOY Samuel Journée 231 31:33.254 (6 Sp.) 191 26:07.038 (6 Sp.) 00:57:40.292
209172 STEIERT Leonard L1 Open 227 31:27.780 (6 Sp.) 202 26:12.724 (6 Sp.) 00:57:40.504
210230 JAKOB Johann L1 Open 189 30:40.299 (6 Sp.) 262 27:07.438 (6 Sp.) 00:57:47.737
21124 Blondeau Zéphir CHL1intO 259 32:00.942 (6 Sp.) 176 25:47.898 (6 Sp.) 00:57:48.840
212412 GALLAND JANNIC L2 Vét. 201 30:52.839 (6 Sp.) 256 26:57.759 (6 Sp.) 00:57:50.598
213525 SCHEEN Pierre L2 Vét. 255 31:56.264 (6 Sp.) 180 25:57.171 (6 Sp.) 00:57:53.435
214161 WOJTRZYK Guillaume L2 Open 205 30:54.469 (6 Sp.) 259 27:02.843 (6 Sp.) 00:57:57.312
215454 BRION Guillaume L1 Open 324 33:49.750 (6 Sp.) 76 24:11.441 (6 Sp.) 00:58:01.191
216142 FLAMEN Jérémy L2 Vét. 237 31:37.705 (6 Sp.) 211 26:24.875 (6 Sp.) 00:58:02.580
21719 VINKEN Thibault Elites Inter 242 31:41.857 (6 Sp.) 213 26:25.475 (6 Sp.) 00:58:07.332
218397 GARRO Frederic Journée 217 31:15.645 (6 Sp.) 254 26:51.936 (6 Sp.) 00:58:07.581
219352 BREPSON Sébastien L1 Vét. 218 31:16.455 (6 Sp.) 251 26:51.380 (6 Sp.) 00:58:07.835
22047 ROUSSEL Freddy L2 Open 256 31:57.412 (6 Sp.) 203 26:13.437 (6 Sp.) 00:58:10.849
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
221117 NOETHIGER Matthieu L2 Esp. 241 31:40.403 (6 Sp.) 225 26:33.546 (6 Sp.) 00:58:13.949
222599 Berger Christoph CHL2natO 219 31:17.486 (6 Sp.) 257 26:57.979 (6 Sp.) 00:58:15.465
223185 PERROT Bertrand L2 Vét. 238 31:38.145 (6 Sp.) 236 26:39.446 (6 Sp.) 00:58:17.591
224298 JOLY Stephane L1 Vét. 196 30:44.860 (6 Sp.) 304 27:42.679 (6 Sp.) 00:58:27.539
22592 LAFFINEUR Lionel L2 Open 246 31:45.850 (6 Sp.) 243 26:43.450 (6 Sp.) 00:58:29.300
226111 URBAN Florent L3 open 209 31:04.235 (6 Sp.) 287 27:28.372 (6 Sp.) 00:58:32.607
227335 KILIBARDA Rodolphe L2 Vét. 216 31:12.381 (6 Sp.) 281 27:21.952 (6 Sp.) 00:58:34.333
228482 COLES Dave L1 Vét. 245 31:44.338 (6 Sp.) 252 26:51.591 (6 Sp.) 00:58:35.929
229493 COLLIN Arthur L1 Esp. 228 31:28.497 (6 Sp.) 265 27:09.637 (6 Sp.) 00:58:38.134
230349 MOUGIN Nicolas L2 Open 233 31:35.346 (6 Sp.) 260 27:04.628 (6 Sp.) 00:58:39.974
231109 LETOURNEAU Antoine L1 Open 265 32:15.035 (6 Sp.) 212 26:25.346 (6 Sp.) 00:58:40.381
232408 DATEZ Anthony Journée 229 31:28.684 (6 Sp.) 271 27:13.316 (6 Sp.) 00:58:42.000
233629 Lazzari Michael CHL2natO 236 31:37.019 (6 Sp.) 261 27:05.190 (6 Sp.) 00:58:42.209
234292 STALLER Franck L2 Vét. 232 31:35.280 (6 Sp.) 268 27:11.062 (6 Sp.) 00:58:46.342
235152 LESENS STEPHANE L2 Vét. 258 32:00.904 (6 Sp.) 250 26:50.652 (6 Sp.) 00:58:51.556
23668 PRUNIER-LARCHEZ Justine L2 Fem. 269 32:20.736 (6 Sp.) 224 26:32.409 (6 Sp.) 00:58:53.145
23767 LARCHEZ Jordan L2 Open 282 32:30.523 (6 Sp.) 218 26:26.968 (6 Sp.) 00:58:57.491
238326 RAULIN Laurent L2 Vét. 234 31:35.454 (6 Sp.) 283 27:24.776 (6 Sp.) 00:59:00.230
239241 MARCHAUDON Pierre-Paul L1 Open 126 29:29.037 (6 Sp.) 383 29:31.951 (6 Sp.) 00:59:00.988
240555 AMBEIS Adrien L2 Open 283 32:31.081 (6 Sp.) 223 26:31.507 (6 Sp.) 00:59:02.588
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
241618 Grosclaude Romain CHL2natO 298 32:58.567 (6 Sp.) 190 26:06.425 (6 Sp.) 00:59:04.992
242338 PATREGNANI Rodolphe L2 Vét. 225 31:26.012 (6 Sp.) 305 27:42.705 (6 Sp.) 00:59:08.717
24376 MIGOT Sébastien L2 Open 284 32:31.143 (6 Sp.) 237 26:40.023 (6 Sp.) 00:59:11.166
244231 VOEGEL Michael L1 Open 264 32:12.538 (6 Sp.) 258 26:59.478 (6 Sp.) 00:59:12.016
245399 BEAUPIN Cyril Journée 257 31:57.666 (6 Sp.) 274 27:15.992 (6 Sp.) 00:59:13.658
246315 MICHAUX Guillaume L2 Open 244 31:42.670 (6 Sp.) 294 27:32.811 (6 Sp.) 00:59:15.481
247385 PICCHIONI Maxime L2 Open 247 31:46.301 (6 Sp.) 290 27:29.699 (6 Sp.) 00:59:16.000
248198 JOST VALENTIN L2 Vét. 249 31:49.199 (6 Sp.) 291 27:31.197 (6 Sp.) 00:59:20.396
24998 LACROIX ADRIEN L2 Open 250 31:49.654 (6 Sp.) 298 27:39.299 (6 Sp.) 00:59:28.953
250324 DELSAUT LIONEL L2 Vét. 254 31:54.576 (6 Sp.) 295 27:34.856 (6 Sp.) 00:59:29.432
251425 VAN DYCK Joris Journée 213 31:08.500 (6 Sp.) 338 28:21.460 (6 Sp.) 00:59:29.960
252310 GUASCONI Thomas L2 Esp. 307 33:08.121 (6 Sp.) 210 26:24.240 (6 Sp.) 00:59:32.361
25377 WALTER BRUNO L1 Open 293 32:48.794 (6 Sp.) 248 26:48.867 (6 Sp.) 00:59:37.661
254487 GARY HANSON L1 Vét. 273 32:22.408 (6 Sp.) 276 27:17.929 (6 Sp.) 00:59:40.337
255279 BEY DIT LENOIR Jock Journée 263 32:09.322 (6 Sp.) 293 27:32.482 (6 Sp.) 00:59:41.804
25680 NICOLAS Gregoire Journée 289 32:37.459 (6 Sp.) 264 27:09.496 (6 Sp.) 00:59:46.955
257252 MUNSCH Gabriel L2 Open 261 32:07.362 (6 Sp.) 303 27:42.236 (6 Sp.) 00:59:49.598
258616 Bürgler Andy CHL2natO 268 32:19.008 (6 Sp.) 292 27:31.809 (6 Sp.) 00:59:50.817
259626 Lechenne Yves CHL3vet 278 32:26.829 (6 Sp.) 285 27:27.224 (6 Sp.) 00:59:54.053
260316 GARY Loic L2 Esp. 243 31:42.257 (6 Sp.) 332 28:13.625 (6 Sp.) 00:59:55.882
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
261598 Schwarzentruber Fabian CHL2natO 297 32:58.366 (6 Sp.) 272 27:13.541 (6 Sp.) 01:00:11.907
262343 PARISOT SEBASTIEN L2 Vét. 240 31:40.370 (6 Sp.) 347 28:34.775 (6 Sp.) 01:00:15.145
263259 MUNERET Fabrice L2 Vét. 275 32:24.377 (6 Sp.) 312 27:51.499 (6 Sp.) 01:00:15.876
264369 PERSYN Olivier L1 Vét. 207 30:55.856 (6 Sp.) 378 29:23.531 (6 Sp.) 01:00:19.387
265162 COCHé Thomas L2 Open 288 32:34.363 (6 Sp.) 306 27:45.247 (6 Sp.) 01:00:19.610
26697 BAUMGARTEN Mickael L1 Open 310 33:11.498 (6 Sp.) 270 27:12.445 (6 Sp.) 01:00:23.943
267409 RAZZINI Matthieu Journée 267 32:18.904 (6 Sp.) 327 28:09.206 (6 Sp.) 01:00:28.110
268565 HERBIN Dominique L3 open 266 32:17.915 (6 Sp.) 331 28:11.564 (6 Sp.) 01:00:29.479
26987 DUBOIS Thibaud Journée 302 33:04.154 (6 Sp.) 284 27:25.554 (6 Sp.) 01:00:29.708
270605 Pietersen Gareth CHL2natO 309 33:10.505 (6 Sp.) 286 27:27.647 (6 Sp.) 01:00:38.152
271485 CHILVERS Seb L1 Vét. 271 32:21.351 (6 Sp.) 335 28:20.230 (6 Sp.) 01:00:41.581
272642 Schär Michael CHL2seni 294 32:50.184 (6 Sp.) 314 27:52.565 (6 Sp.) 01:00:42.749
273228 BUHR CEDRIC L1 Open 303 33:05.159 (6 Sp.) 302 27:42.022 (6 Sp.) 01:00:47.181
274229 BRANCO Frédéric L1 Vét. 295 32:57.568 (6 Sp.) 313 27:51.574 (6 Sp.) 01:00:49.142
275508 DIDELOT Olivier L3 open 281 32:30.440 (6 Sp.) 334 28:19.457 (6 Sp.) 01:00:49.897
276246 BARB Michel L1 Vét. 296 32:57.714 (6 Sp.) 320 27:57.416 (6 Sp.) 01:00:55.130
277340 MARIN Pierre L2 Vét. 304 33:05.517 (6 Sp.) 311 27:51.095 (6 Sp.) 01:00:56.612
278112 MILLOT Anthony L2 Open 300 33:01.160 (6 Sp.) 318 27:55.518 (6 Sp.) 01:00:56.678
279345 CLAUDE Régis L1 Open 286 32:32.142 (6 Sp.) 345 28:30.242 (6 Sp.) 01:01:02.384
280354 TARGNION Quentin L3 open 262 32:09.141 (6 Sp.) 361 28:57.894 (6 Sp.) 01:01:07.035
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
281167 GROSS Christophe Journée 276 32:24.627 (6 Sp.) 352 28:42.693 (6 Sp.) 01:01:07.320
282313 VALENTIN Alexandre L2 Open 318 33:30.466 (6 Sp.) 297 27:36.971 (6 Sp.) 01:01:07.437
283197 CHAVATTE Thiebaut L2 Open 290 32:40.079 (6 Sp.) 343 28:27.747 (6 Sp.) 01:01:07.826
284120 BONSIGNORE Simon L2 Open 327 33:52.799 (6 Sp.) 282 27:24.095 (6 Sp.) 01:01:16.894
285420 GOETSCHALCKX Ben Journée 312 33:15.642 (6 Sp.) 322 28:02.482 (6 Sp.) 01:01:18.124
286387 SARTER Quentin L3 open 315 33:25.125 (6 Sp.) 315 27:53.153 (6 Sp.) 01:01:18.278
28793 BORTOLOTTO Carlo L2 Vét. 311 33:12.609 (6 Sp.) 325 28:07.886 (6 Sp.) 01:01:20.495
288649 Wunderle Mathias CHL2seni 329 34:04.626 (6 Sp.) 275 27:16.746 (6 Sp.) 01:01:21.372
289576 Schelbert Meinrad CHL2natO 272 32:22.190 (6 Sp.) 364 29:05.192 (6 Sp.) 01:01:27.382
290150 LINDER Cyril L2 Vét. 313 33:16.641 (6 Sp.) 333 28:14.321 (6 Sp.) 01:01:30.962
291611 Schafer Patric CHL2natO 349 34:48.551 (6 Sp.) 244 26:45.473 (6 Sp.) 01:01:34.024
292206 LANG Michel L1 Open 337 34:15.065 (6 Sp.) 277 27:19.112 (6 Sp.) 01:01:34.177
293336 SCHROTH LOUIS L2 Open 333 34:08.503 (6 Sp.) 288 27:28.517 (6 Sp.) 01:01:37.020
294619 Christinaz Jérémie CHL2natO 380 36:38.636 (6 Sp.) 135 25:05.661 (6 Sp.) 01:01:44.297
295135 CORON FRANCOIS L2 Vét. 320 33:41.268 (6 Sp.) 324 28:05.643 (6 Sp.) 01:01:46.911
296468 MICLOT FRANCIS Journée 305 33:06.686 (6 Sp.) 357 28:48.056 (6 Sp.) 01:01:54.742
297322 MAROT Anthony L2 Open 285 32:31.738 (6 Sp.) 379 29:23.612 (6 Sp.) 01:01:55.350
298359 DUMOULIN Chris L1 Esp. 342 34:30.196 (6 Sp.) 289 27:28.700 (6 Sp.) 01:01:58.896
299297 VIGNERON Marc L1 Vét. 292 32:47.887 (6 Sp.) 370 29:12.625 (6 Sp.) 01:02:00.512
300216 RIGAL Sébastien L1 Open 251 31:52.531 (6 Sp.) 401 30:10.944 (6 Sp.) 01:02:03.475
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
301269 HOUGNON Philippe L2 Vét. 301 33:03.058 (6 Sp.) 363 29:02.113 (6 Sp.) 01:02:05.171
302277 HUBSCH Eric L2 Vét. 308 33:09.083 (6 Sp.) 365 29:06.717 (6 Sp.) 01:02:15.800
303245 FRICK-WOLF Scotty L2 Open 306 33:07.596 (6 Sp.) 367 29:09.969 (6 Sp.) 01:02:17.565
304318 MERLIER Jonathan L1 Vét. 328 34:00.765 (6 Sp.) 337 28:20.885 (6 Sp.) 01:02:21.650
305433 MOULIJN Leonard L1 Vét. 299 32:59.603 (6 Sp.) 377 29:22.304 (6 Sp.) 01:02:21.907
306232 NUSS Alain L2 Vét. 323 33:48.254 (6 Sp.) 348 28:37.191 (6 Sp.) 01:02:25.445
307191 DZIEDZIC Stephane L2 Open 322 33:47.408 (6 Sp.) 350 28:40.370 (6 Sp.) 01:02:27.778
308208 KIRSCH Jeff L2 Vét. 106 29:02.805 (6 Sp.) 457 33:28.008 (6 Sp.) 01:02:30.813
309617 Minoggio Laurent CHL2natO 392 38:15.529 (6 Sp.) 95 24:30.729 (6 Sp.) 01:02:46.258
310271 BRIGNon CEDRIC L2 Vét. 287 32:33.283 (6 Sp.) 408 30:20.947 (6 Sp.) 01:02:54.230
311281 CHARPENTIER EMMANUEL L2 Vét. 330 34:06.099 (6 Sp.) 358 28:49.763 (6 Sp.) 01:02:55.862
312137 EDOUIN CHRISTOPHE L2 Vét. 348 34:48.433 (6 Sp.) 328 28:09.304 (6 Sp.) 01:02:57.737
313588 Braegger Stefan CHL3vet 346 34:36.542 (6 Sp.) 339 28:24.013 (6 Sp.) 01:03:00.555
314509 ZINGERLE Thibaut Journée 367 35:42.035 (6 Sp.) 279 27:20.546 (6 Sp.) 01:03:02.581
315360 BIZZARRO Vincent L1 Vét. 339 34:23.659 (6 Sp.) 354 28:45.049 (6 Sp.) 01:03:08.708
316650 Wick Thomas CHL2seni 350 34:49.655 (6 Sp.) 356 28:46.548 (6 Sp.) 01:03:36.203
317138 BOUTROY XAVIER L2 Vét. 343 34:31.172 (6 Sp.) 371 29:12.765 (6 Sp.) 01:03:43.937
318647 Niklaus Rolf CHL2seni 353 34:59.326 (6 Sp.) 355 28:46.405 (6 Sp.) 01:03:45.731
319107 ROBUSTELLI Gilou L2 Vét. 364 35:36.059 (6 Sp.) 329 28:10.029 (6 Sp.) 01:03:46.088
320171 GANTER Frederik L1 Vét. 352 34:55.831 (6 Sp.) 362 28:59.619 (6 Sp.) 01:03:55.450
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
321268 POIROT Sebastien L2 Open 317 33:29.380 (6 Sp.) 409 30:27.360 (6 Sp.) 01:03:56.740
322196 SPITZ Jonathan L2 Open 326 33:51.478 (6 Sp.) 402 30:11.502 (6 Sp.) 01:04:02.980
323398 FIZAINE Frédéric Journée 314 33:21.563 (6 Sp.) 415 30:42.741 (6 Sp.) 01:04:04.304
324344 BARTHELEMY Romain L2 Open 375 36:14.695 (6 Sp.) 319 27:55.672 (6 Sp.) 01:04:10.367
32573 JACOBE Thierry Journée 370 35:45.684 (6 Sp.) 344 28:28.862 (6 Sp.) 01:04:14.546
326129 ROULAND Max L2 Vét. 355 35:09.006 (6 Sp.) 372 29:13.754 (6 Sp.) 01:04:22.760
327262 LéGLISE Sebastien L2 Open 359 35:16.815 (6 Sp.) 366 29:08.391 (6 Sp.) 01:04:25.206
328589 Rohde Ronny CHL2natO 409 40:19.537 (6 Sp.) 81 24:15.926 (6 Sp.) 01:04:35.463
329636 Doyon Patrick CHL2seni 335 34:12.296 (6 Sp.) 410 30:28.702 (6 Sp.) 01:04:40.998
330483 COLES Alfie L1 Esp. 407 39:40.284 (6 Sp.) 140 25:07.174 (6 Sp.) 01:04:47.458
331278 BEY DIT LENOR Danny Journée 316 33:25.757 (6 Sp.) 427 31:22.090 (6 Sp.) 01:04:47.847
332243 TACQUARD David L1 Open 390 38:01.161 (6 Sp.) 249 26:49.594 (6 Sp.) 01:04:50.755
333155 BESSIERES Nicolas L1 Open 372 35:55.965 (6 Sp.) 360 28:57.517 (6 Sp.) 01:04:53.482
334582 Schillaci Alfio CHL3vet 368 35:43.210 (6 Sp.) 374 29:15.436 (6 Sp.) 01:04:58.646
335299 SCHOELCHER Michael L2 Vét. 277 32:24.743 (6 Sp.) 448 32:37.019 (6 Sp.) 01:05:01.762
336456 HERY Jean L1 Open 388 37:48.515 (6 Sp.) 273 27:15.610 (6 Sp.) 01:05:04.125
337431 MATHEUSSEN Dirk Journée 351 34:51.794 (6 Sp.) 404 30:14.604 (6 Sp.) 01:05:06.398
338257 JACQUIN Sebastien L2 Vét. 340 34:24.260 (6 Sp.) 417 30:47.910 (6 Sp.) 01:05:12.170
339388 ANTONI NICOLAS Journée 334 34:11.177 (6 Sp.) 421 31:07.205 (6 Sp.) 01:05:18.382
340350 FOKI Guillaume L1 Open 356 35:11.895 (6 Sp.) 398 30:07.940 (6 Sp.) 01:05:19.835
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
341479 HASELDEN Stephen Elites Inter 385 37:07.747 (6 Sp.) 340 28:25.391 (6 Sp.) 01:05:33.138
342476 CRIMP Julian L1 Vét. 347 34:48.381 (6 Sp.) 416 30:45.022 (6 Sp.) 01:05:33.403
343267 CHAPé Florian L2 Open 331 34:06.128 (6 Sp.) 430 31:30.383 (6 Sp.) 01:05:36.511
344353 COLLE Damien L2 Open 363 35:35.654 (6 Sp.) 399 30:08.634 (6 Sp.) 01:05:44.288
345323 GUILLAUME Cyrille L2 Vét. 341 34:26.444 (6 Sp.) 425 31:19.846 (6 Sp.) 01:05:46.290
346164 ROGET MARC L3 open 366 35:41.135 (6 Sp.) 397 30:05.889 (6 Sp.) 01:05:47.024
347426 COOLS Thijs Journée 374 36:13.350 (6 Sp.) 396 29:58.178 (6 Sp.) 01:06:11.528
348457 YUNGBLUT Gregory Journée 393 38:18.002 (6 Sp.) 316 27:54.189 (6 Sp.) 01:06:12.191
349166 PHAN Timothé L2 Open 354 35:03.511 (6 Sp.) 433 31:31.603 (6 Sp.) 01:06:35.114
35075 FROMENT Stéphane L3 open 396 38:29.177 (6 Sp.) 330 28:10.321 (6 Sp.) 01:06:39.498
351327 JOMINET Jean manuel L2 Vét. 332 34:06.338 (6 Sp.) 447 32:36.406 (6 Sp.) 01:06:42.744
352332 GRAFF Julien L2 Open 387 37:32.472 (6 Sp.) 368 29:11.967 (6 Sp.) 01:06:44.439
353260 MUTELLET Olivier L2 Vét. 377 36:28.326 (6 Sp.) 407 30:20.157 (6 Sp.) 01:06:48.483
354602 Beeler Markus CHL2natO 362 35:34.313 (6 Sp.) 431 31:30.969 (6 Sp.) 01:07:05.282
355458 MOUFLIH Younes Journée 389 37:54.511 (6 Sp.) 373 29:13.868 (6 Sp.) 01:07:08.379
356203 BLANDIN Sébastien L2 Vét. 382 36:53.647 (6 Sp.) 406 30:19.060 (6 Sp.) 01:07:12.707
357601 Ackermann Ueli CHL2natO 433 42:47.795 (6 Sp.) 92 24:29.527 (6 Sp.) 01:07:17.322
358416 PERISSINOTTO Florian L3 open 376 36:21.796 (6 Sp.) 424 31:19.571 (6 Sp.) 01:07:41.367
359285 CLERC PHILIPPE L2 Vét. 371 35:51.534 (6 Sp.) 440 32:05.017 (6 Sp.) 01:07:56.551
360469 HAZARD Bertrand L3 open 391 38:13.445 (6 Sp.) 412 30:33.630 (6 Sp.) 01:08:47.075
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
361530 WIILLEMS Christophe L1 Vét. 430 42:13.191 (6 Sp.) 238 26:40.178 (6 Sp.) 01:08:53.369
362329 LHERITIER Julien Journée 413 41:01.032 (6 Sp.) 317 27:54.677 (6 Sp.) 01:08:55.709
36353 BAUGNIET Benjamin Journée 386 37:20.048 (6 Sp.) 438 31:42.852 (6 Sp.) 01:09:02.900
364505 CARPENTIER John Journée 394 38:23.047 (6 Sp.) 418 30:49.819 (6 Sp.) 01:09:12.866
365337 MAURER Hugo L1 Esp. 411 40:52.065 (6 Sp.) 341 28:25.467 (6 Sp.) 01:09:17.532
366212 FRANTZ THIERRY L2 Vét. 384 37:05.324 (6 Sp.) 443 32:17.930 (6 Sp.) 01:09:23.254
367379 FAUSTINI DOMINIQUE L1 Vét. 378 36:29.352 (6 Sp.) 451 32:59.045 (6 Sp.) 01:09:28.397
368348 HENRY Jerome L2 Open 361 35:19.721 (6 Sp.) 463 34:17.065 (6 Sp.) 01:09:36.786
369572 ROUSSEL PIERRE L1 Open 446 44:37.260 (6 Sp.) 146 25:12.716 (6 Sp.) 01:09:49.976
370621 Berthoud Marc CHL2natO 414 41:11.412 (6 Sp.) 351 28:42.485 (6 Sp.) 01:09:53.897
371562 FATH DAMIEN Journée 358 35:15.766 (6 Sp.) 468 34:43.181 (6 Sp.) 01:09:58.947
372464 MAINE VIANNEY L2 Open 434 42:52.934 (6 Sp.) 263 27:07.537 (6 Sp.) 01:10:00.471
373293 MILLOT Bruno L3 open 397 38:41.179 (6 Sp.) 435 31:36.769 (6 Sp.) 01:10:17.948
374217 ANSTETT GUILLAUME L2 Open 381 36:41.575 (6 Sp.) 458 33:38.593 (6 Sp.) 01:10:20.168
375559 FAVEAUX Frédéric Journée 441 44:16.523 (6 Sp.) 207 26:20.273 (6 Sp.) 01:10:36.796
376462 GAISER Markus Journée 369 35:43.883 (6 Sp.) 470 34:55.537 (6 Sp.) 01:10:39.420
377522 EMMELIN Antoine L2 Open 463 46:10.287 (6 Sp.) 115 24:52.434 (6 Sp.) 01:11:02.721
378553 GEORGEL Laurent Journée 416 41:19.965 (6 Sp.) 393 29:48.143 (6 Sp.) 01:11:08.108
379532 REUL Jérôme Journée 435 43:28.993 (6 Sp.) 300 27:40.206 (6 Sp.) 01:11:09.199
380613 Von Siebenthal Jacqueline CHL2natO 429 42:02.554 (6 Sp.) 369 29:12.499 (6 Sp.) 01:11:15.053
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
381222 WOLFF ARNAUD L2 Open 408 39:49.368 (6 Sp.) 429 31:27.034 (6 Sp.) 01:11:16.402
382108 GAND Jerome L2 Vét. 400 38:50.590 (6 Sp.) 446 32:29.773 (6 Sp.) 01:11:20.363
383390 DROUVILLE PIERRE-MARC L3 open 418 41:27.609 (6 Sp.) 394 29:53.008 (6 Sp.) 01:11:20.617
384467 MERCIER FREDERIC Journée 424 41:36.272 (6 Sp.) 391 29:46.214 (6 Sp.) 01:11:22.486
38578 JANNY Sylvain L3 open 455 45:14.033 (6 Sp.) 216 26:26.843 (6 Sp.) 01:11:40.876
386275 GRUNEWALD THOMAS L2 Vét. 401 39:00.767 (6 Sp.) 450 32:41.536 (6 Sp.) 01:11:42.303
387558 HAVELANGE François Journée 442 44:19.857 (6 Sp.) 308 27:49.753 (6 Sp.) 01:12:09.610
388177 CHIRY ARNAUD L2 Vét. 472 47:09.045 (6 Sp.) 127 25:02.752 (6 Sp.) 01:12:11.797
389156 MICHALET Alexandre L2 Open 412 41:00.088 (6 Sp.) 426 31:19.935 (6 Sp.) 01:12:20.023
390550 BEGNY Malick Journée 440 44:04.842 (6 Sp.) 336 28:20.466 (6 Sp.) 01:12:25.308
39169 PIROUD CAROLE L2 Fem. 423 41:36.156 (6 Sp.) 420 31:00.775 (6 Sp.) 01:12:36.931
392529 CORNET Didier Journée 471 47:04.244 (6 Sp.) 165 25:36.646 (6 Sp.) 01:12:40.890
393608 Ziegler Rolf CHL2natO 452 45:03.707 (6 Sp.) 301 27:41.785 (6 Sp.) 01:12:45.492
394652 Küenzi Thomas CHL2seni 444 44:24.095 (6 Sp.) 342 28:26.324 (6 Sp.) 01:12:50.419
395434 VAN LINT Erik Journée 431 42:19.272 (6 Sp.) 411 30:32.467 (6 Sp.) 01:12:51.739
396459 MARTIN Clement L2 Open 454 45:05.776 (6 Sp.) 307 27:47.828 (6 Sp.) 01:12:53.604
397560 REMY JEAN CHARLES Journée 456 45:14.759 (6 Sp.) 310 27:50.964 (6 Sp.) 01:13:05.723
39899 DUMON Alan L2 Open 325 33:51.246 (6 Sp.) 478 39:18.019 (6 Sp.) 01:13:09.265
399333 KILIBARDA Nebojsa L3 open 404 39:12.138 (6 Sp.) 462 34:00.372 (6 Sp.) 01:13:12.510
400472 DIOT Julian L2 Open 437 43:47.286 (6 Sp.) 384 29:34.623 (6 Sp.) 01:13:21.909
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
401561 GUILLAUME Denis Journée 344 34:33.047 (6 Sp.) 477 39:01.405 (6 Sp.) 01:13:34.452
402591 Cutat Mateo CHL2natJ 467 46:49.345 (6 Sp.) 247 26:48.152 (6 Sp.) 01:13:37.497
403489 TOUSSAINT Michael L1 Vét. 448 44:40.402 (6 Sp.) 375 29:19.760 (6 Sp.) 01:14:00.162
404402 DAMEN Hugo Journée 476 47:39.089 (6 Sp.) 230 26:37.105 (6 Sp.) 01:14:16.194
40555 TASSEROUL Florent Journée 417 41:21.260 (6 Sp.) 455 33:26.427 (6 Sp.) 01:14:47.687
406139 HARRANG FREDERIC L2 Vét. 475 47:21.108 (6 Sp.) 296 27:35.831 (6 Sp.) 01:14:56.939
407534 JOBKENNE Frédéric Journée 485 48:54.329 (6 Sp.) 234 26:38.475 (6 Sp.) 01:15:32.804
408571 BIGAND Christophe L2 Vét. 477 47:41.061 (6 Sp.) 321 27:59.919 (6 Sp.) 01:15:40.980
409194 BARBIER Herve Journée 419 41:32.886 (6 Sp.) 465 34:25.757 (6 Sp.) 01:15:58.643
410334 RIVAT Quentin L2 Open 460 45:44.016 (6 Sp.) 405 30:16.507 (6 Sp.) 01:16:00.523
411492 PALMER Nicholas L1 Open 464 46:19.965 (6 Sp.) 392 29:46.222 (6 Sp.) 01:16:06.187
412163 BELLO JEAN PAUL L3 open 453 45:05.557 (6 Sp.) 422 31:11.990 (6 Sp.) 01:16:17.547
413480 REDMOND Craig Journée 457 45:17.844 (6 Sp.) 423 31:13.428 (6 Sp.) 01:16:31.272
414520 BAUER Nicolas L1 Open 473 47:14.658 (6 Sp.) 376 29:22.124 (6 Sp.) 01:16:36.782
415544 ZUSSY Franck L1 Open 489 49:26.862 (6 Sp.) 267 27:10.694 (6 Sp.) 01:16:37.556
416284 CHAPOLARD Alex Journée 438 43:49.972 (6 Sp.) 453 33:12.154 (6 Sp.) 01:17:02.126
417116 CHEVREUX Inouk L2 Open 480 47:57.557 (6 Sp.) 386 29:37.360 (6 Sp.) 01:17:34.917
418146 METGES PASCAL L2 Vét. 487 49:05.903 (6 Sp.) 346 28:34.108 (6 Sp.) 01:17:40.011
419131 TRAN JEAN MARC L2 Vét. 459 45:37.303 (6 Sp.) 441 32:09.084 (6 Sp.) 01:17:46.387
420148 LEMAHIEU Pascal L3 open 482 48:02.677 (6 Sp.) 389 29:44.875 (6 Sp.) 01:17:47.552
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
421239 ORGEL Victorien L1 Open 492 49:48.950 (6 Sp.) 323 28:04.962 (6 Sp.) 01:17:53.912
422317 GARY Marc L2 Vét. 465 46:30.657 (6 Sp.) 436 31:36.953 (6 Sp.) 01:18:07.610
423547 CASPAR Baptiste Journée 498 50:35.235 (6 Sp.) 299 27:39.311 (6 Sp.) 01:18:14.546
424204 MAMERI GAETAN L2 Open 479 47:48.656 (6 Sp.) 414 30:37.386 (6 Sp.) 01:18:26.042
425410 BASTIN JEREMY Journée 447 44:39.470 (6 Sp.) 466 34:31.813 (6 Sp.) 01:19:11.283
426169 DEVARENNE Maxence L2 Open 478 47:44.337 (6 Sp.) 434 31:33.821 (6 Sp.) 01:19:18.158
427460 MAGNE Jérôme L2 Vét. 497 50:26.454 (6 Sp.) 381 29:25.572 (6 Sp.) 01:19:52.026
428646 Schwindl Philip CHL3vet 486 48:57.283 (6 Sp.) 428 31:26.282 (6 Sp.) 01:20:23.565
429556 DENIS MARC L2 Vét. 502 51:07.767 (6 Sp.) 380 29:23.802 (6 Sp.) 01:20:31.569
430536 FLOUHR Jean Journée 500 50:57.235 (6 Sp.) 400 30:08.877 (6 Sp.) 01:21:06.112
431295 RUSAC Cyril L3 open 450 44:56.842 (6 Sp.) 472 36:10.464 (6 Sp.) 01:21:07.306
432145 DELOISON DAMIEN L2 Open 495 50:21.023 (6 Sp.) 419 30:59.067 (6 Sp.) 01:21:20.090
433132 TRAN BATISTE L2 Esp. 491 49:46.376 (6 Sp.) 445 32:25.914 (6 Sp.) 01:22:12.290
434168 MARC Ludovic L2 Vét. 514 52:48.781 (6 Sp.) 413 30:34.751 (6 Sp.) 01:23:23.532
435219 STIBLING Gabriel L2 Vét. 528 56:00.892 (6 Sp.) 326 28:09.017 (6 Sp.) 01:24:09.909
436463 CUGNOT Allan L3 open 526 55:16.977 (6 Sp.) 387 29:39.640 (6 Sp.) 01:24:56.617
437391 KELLER Fabien Journée 512 52:25.362 (6 Sp.) 449 32:41.311 (6 Sp.) 01:25:06.673
438237 MATHIS Thibaut L1 Open 503 51:14.057 (6 Sp.) 461 33:55.645 (6 Sp.) 01:25:09.702
439383 FOULON Michel L2 Open 509 52:05.481 (6 Sp.) 452 33:05.505 (6 Sp.) 01:25:10.986
440546 SIMONNET Philippe Journée 513 52:27.877 (6 Sp.) 456 33:27.703 (6 Sp.) 01:25:55.580
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
441404 VONCKEN Jos L1 Vét. 493 49:54.062 (6 Sp.) 473 36:14.141 (6 Sp.) 01:26:08.203
442478 HUBBARD MATTHEW L1 Vét. 506 51:31.847 (6 Sp.) 471 35:38.931 (6 Sp.) 01:27:10.778
443585 Von Burg Björn CHL3vet 519 53:34.726 (6 Sp.) 460 33:47.006 (6 Sp.) 01:27:21.732
444280 SUBE Frederic L2 Vét. 518 53:34.158 (6 Sp.) 469 34:50.430 (6 Sp.) 01:28:24.588
445221 ZURMELY Mathieu L2 Open 483 48:07.882 (6 Sp.) 479 40:35.129 (6 Sp.) 01:28:43.011
446507 DROITCOUR Gaetan Journée 466 46:49.318 (6 Sp.) 480 42:29.688 (6 Sp.) 01:29:19.006
447210 BOULET Marc L2 Open 365 35:38.999 (6 Sp.) 486 54:04.275 (6 Sp.) 01:29:43.274
448127 ROUBINET Thomas L2 Esp. 469 46:53.809 (6 Sp.) 481 42:50.062 (6 Sp.) 01:29:43.871
449521 MARCK Sebastien L2 Open 531 56:24.094 (6 Sp.) 454 33:23.605 (6 Sp.) 01:29:47.699
450147 CARPENTIER STEPHANE L2 Vét. 534 57:45.573 (6 Sp.) 442 32:12.853 (6 Sp.) 01:29:58.426
451186 LANGLOIS Guy L2 Vét. 536 1:00:39.708 (6 Sp.) 439 31:58.193 (6 Sp.) 01:32:37.901
452438 HENS Steven Journée 523 54:56.974 (6 Sp.) 476 38:17.770 (6 Sp.) 01:33:14.744
453226 KARST Kilian L2 Esp. 537 1:02:22.779 (6 Sp.) 437 31:40.399 (6 Sp.) 01:34:03.178
454325 DELVAUX PASCAL L2 Vét. 501 50:58.362 (6 Sp.) 482 44:17.291 (6 Sp.) 01:35:15.653
455188 CHAMANT Thierry L2 Vét. 538 1:02:39.556 (6 Sp.) 459 33:42.642 (6 Sp.) 01:36:22.198
456356 TARGNION Pierre-Louis L3 open 443 44:20.464 (6 Sp.) 487 54:32.871 (6 Sp.) 01:38:53.335
45763 MARCHAL Jules Journée 415 41:13.965 (6 Sp.) 491 57:49.888 (6 Sp.) 01:39:03.853
458447 GRANDJEAN Eric Journée 511 52:24.854 (6 Sp.) 483 47:05.203 (6 Sp.) 01:39:30.057
459574 LACROIX VINCENT Journée 439 43:51.098 (6 Sp.) 493 58:35.572 (6 Sp.) 01:42:26.670
460488 TURNER Shaun L1 Vét. 484 48:26.248 (6 Sp.) 490 56:53.362 (6 Sp.) 01:45:19.610
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
461569 POYER JULIEN Journée 532 56:44.091 (6 Sp.) 484 49:51.132 (6 Sp.) 01:46:35.223
462195 PENNACHIO Giovanni Journée 517 53:32.869 (6 Sp.) 489 56:23.943 (6 Sp.) 01:49:56.812
46361 MARCHAL Stephane Journée 481 48:02.429 (6 Sp.) 497 1:02:37.020 (6 Sp.) 01:50:39.449
464392 BERNARD Nicolas Journée 529 56:07.775 (6 Sp.) 488 55:22.499 (6 Sp.) 01:51:30.274
465181 TOUSSAINT Benoit L3 open 505 51:25.904 (6 Sp.) 494 1:00:56.989 (6 Sp.) 01:52:22.893
466183 DEMONT NICOLAS Journée 508 51:44.434 (6 Sp.) 495 1:01:32.504 (6 Sp.) 01:53:16.938
467184 BULLIAT Maxime Journée 520 53:46.003 (6 Sp.) 496 1:02:12.994 (6 Sp.) 01:55:58.997
468261 WULLEPUT Nicolas L2 Vét. 542 - (0 Sp.) 87 24:22.349 (6 Sp.) 00:24:22.349
469473 MILLWARD Russell L1 Vét. 560 - (0 Sp.) 98 24:32.466 (6 Sp.) 00:24:32.466
470496 COLLINGE Simon L1 Open 648 - (0 Sp.) 99 24:33.829 (6 Sp.) 00:24:33.829
47135 Kamber Robert CHL1intO 586 - (0 Sp.) 108 24:44.665 (6 Sp.) 00:24:44.665
472218 STIBLING Florian L2 Esp. 647 - (0 Sp.) 144 25:10.607 (6 Sp.) 00:25:10.607
473651 Meier Daniel CHL2seni 543 - (0 Sp.) 227 26:33.775 (6 Sp.) 00:26:33.775
474273 FERRY Régis L2 Vét. 645 - (0 Sp.) 232 26:37.844 (6 Sp.) 00:26:37.844
475441 PASQUIER Aurelien L1 Esp. 552 - (0 Sp.) 235 26:38.695 (6 Sp.) 00:26:38.695
476422 ROELANTS AXEL Elites Inter 29 26:41.364 (6 Sp.) 597 - (0 Sp.) 00:26:41.364
477580 Rapin Didier CHL3vet 597 - (0 Sp.) 266 27:10.503 (6 Sp.) 00:27:10.503
478604 Wirt Olivier CHL2natO 544 - (0 Sp.) 269 27:11.522 (6 Sp.) 00:27:11.522
479506 DEHAND Pascal Journée 558 - (0 Sp.) 278 27:19.780 (6 Sp.) 00:27:19.780
480570 DE TREVILLERS THIERRY L2 Vét. 564 - (0 Sp.) 280 27:20.827 (6 Sp.) 00:27:20.827
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
48134 Röthlisberger Aurélien CHL1intO 58 27:49.150 (6 Sp.) 529 - (0 Sp.) 00:27:49.150
482405 FOURNIER Julien Journée 563 - (0 Sp.) 309 27:50.673 (6 Sp.) 00:27:50.673
48341 Juillerat Dan CHL1intJ 89 28:33.322 (6 Sp.) 505 - (0 Sp.) 00:28:33.322
484583 Albiez Stefan CHL3vet 582 - (0 Sp.) 349 28:39.696 (6 Sp.) 00:28:39.696
485495 CALCAGNINI Michael L1 Vét. 566 - (0 Sp.) 353 28:43.935 (6 Sp.) 00:28:43.935
486306 DUMONT Frédéric L1 Vét. 556 - (0 Sp.) 359 28:52.499 (6 Sp.) 00:28:52.499
487631 Rerat Marc CHL2natO 105 28:59.312 (6 Sp.) 570 - (0 Sp.) 00:28:59.312
488103 BIZZARRI Clément L2 Open 113 29:08.343 (6 Sp.) 549 - (0 Sp.) 00:29:08.343
489592 Müller Jérôme CHL2natJ 119 29:15.793 (6 Sp.) 533 - (0 Sp.) 00:29:15.793
490502 LAHAYE MICHEL L2 Vét. 121 29:17.391 (6 Sp.) 550 - (0 Sp.) 00:29:17.391
491394 GUILLET Mike Journée 565 - (0 Sp.) 382 29:30.511 (6 Sp.) 00:29:30.511
492581 Abbe Daniel CHL3vet 606 - (0 Sp.) 385 29:36.050 (6 Sp.) 00:29:36.050
493551 ROLANDEZ Yannick Journée 571 - (0 Sp.) 388 29:40.426 (6 Sp.) 00:29:40.426
494600 Müller Cyril CHL2seni 545 - (0 Sp.) 390 29:45.363 (6 Sp.) 00:29:45.363
495311 KREBS Jonathan L3 open 570 - (0 Sp.) 395 29:55.859 (6 Sp.) 00:29:55.859
496314 TROTTIER Cyril L3 open 546 - (0 Sp.) 403 30:13.541 (6 Sp.) 00:30:13.541
497384 BEDNAREK Fabrice L2 Open 169 30:16.480 (6 Sp.) 534 - (0 Sp.) 00:30:16.480
498627 Juillerat Patrick CHL3vet 222 31:19.525 (6 Sp.) 571 - (0 Sp.) 00:31:19.525
499527 DUHAINAUT Olivier L1 Vét. 226 31:27.345 (6 Sp.) 583 - (0 Sp.) 00:31:27.345
500630 Piquerez Tyfane CHL2natO 568 - (0 Sp.) 432 31:31.085 (6 Sp.) 00:31:31.085
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
501537 PEZZINI ANTHONY L2 Open 239 31:38.857 (6 Sp.) 552 - (0 Sp.) 00:31:38.857
502593 Stäger Mathias CHL2natO 248 31:48.922 (6 Sp.) 566 - (0 Sp.) 00:31:48.922
503319 MERLIER Logan L1 Esp. 253 31:54.523 (6 Sp.) 557 - (0 Sp.) 00:31:54.523
504615 Zillig Daniel CHL2natO 260 32:04.127 (6 Sp.) 509 - (0 Sp.) 00:32:04.127
50584 MONFORT Frederic L2 Vét. 559 - (0 Sp.) 444 32:25.757 (6 Sp.) 00:32:25.757
50648 PARMENTIER LUC L2 Vét. 279 32:27.735 (6 Sp.) 644 - (0 Sp.) 00:32:27.735
507192 LEFORT ERIC L2 Open 280 32:27.768 (6 Sp.) 535 - (0 Sp.) 00:32:27.768
508159 DOMET Philippe L2 Vét. 291 32:45.146 (6 Sp.) 647 - (0 Sp.) 00:32:45.146
50959 DELOOF Sander L1 Open 319 33:37.082 (6 Sp.) 501 - (0 Sp.) 00:33:37.082
510567 BARBIER Pierre Journée 321 33:43.511 (6 Sp.) 524 - (0 Sp.) 00:33:43.511
511339 BIEBER Alexandre L2 Vét. 336 34:14.119 (6 Sp.) 553 - (0 Sp.) 00:34:14.119
51281 SCAUT Nicolas Journée 550 - (0 Sp.) 464 34:19.117 (6 Sp.) 00:34:19.117
513178 NIEDLISPACHER Pascal L2 Vét. 338 34:19.887 (6 Sp.) 648 - (0 Sp.) 00:34:19.887
514644 Guldimann Marco CHL2seni 345 34:36.108 (6 Sp.) 568 - (0 Sp.) 00:34:36.108
515305 FROMENT Philippe L1 Vét. 557 - (0 Sp.) 467 34:38.801 (6 Sp.) 00:34:38.801
516470 HALLER Stephane L3 open 357 35:15.582 (6 Sp.) 592 - (0 Sp.) 00:35:15.582
517176 RICHTER Benjamin L1 Open 360 35:19.548 (6 Sp.) 649 - (0 Sp.) 00:35:19.548
518566 GAUTRON Benjamin Journée 373 36:04.642 (6 Sp.) 525 - (0 Sp.) 00:36:04.642
519407 DI MARTINO Fabrice L2 Open 379 36:29.902 (6 Sp.) 516 - (0 Sp.) 00:36:29.902
520347 STRABACH Sebastien L2 Open 603 - (0 Sp.) 474 36:57.801 (6 Sp.) 00:36:57.801
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
521406 HUMBERT Maxime Journée 383 37:00.719 (6 Sp.) 517 - (0 Sp.) 00:37:00.719
522461 WIDMANN Jochen Journée 567 - (0 Sp.) 475 38:13.627 (6 Sp.) 00:38:13.627
523289 MOREL Eric L3 open 395 38:27.177 (6 Sp.) 551 - (0 Sp.) 00:38:27.177
524126 MATTLIN Lilian Journée 398 38:44.433 (6 Sp.) 544 - (0 Sp.) 00:38:44.433
525500 GRILLO Mickael L1 Open 399 38:45.279 (6 Sp.) 564 - (0 Sp.) 00:38:45.279
526240 FANCELLO Massimo L1 Open 402 39:04.535 (6 Sp.) 613 - (0 Sp.) 00:39:04.535
527614 Zwicker Simon CHL2natO 403 39:10.769 (6 Sp.) 538 - (0 Sp.) 00:39:10.769
528541 BILGER Christophe L2 Open 405 39:20.111 (6 Sp.) 515 - (0 Sp.) 00:39:20.111
529122 FAY Romain L2 Open 406 39:20.689 (6 Sp.) 540 - (0 Sp.) 00:39:20.689
530568 CEKOVIC Stephane Journée 410 40:42.701 (6 Sp.) 561 - (0 Sp.) 00:40:42.701
531290 DIEUDONNE Arnaud Journée 420 41:33.854 (6 Sp.) 510 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:33.854
532609 Graf Andreas CHL2natO 421 41:34.246 (6 Sp.) 548 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:34.246
533519 MAIRESSE THIBAUT Journée 422 41:35.743 (6 Sp.) 499 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:35.743
534287 LEBLOND Matthieu Journée 425 41:39.935 (6 Sp.) 562 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:39.935
535411 SOUDRON Manu Journée 426 41:44.137 (6 Sp.) 565 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:44.137
536288 PRIEUX Anthony Journée 427 41:48.325 (6 Sp.) 513 - (0 Sp.) 00:41:48.325
53754 LAZARE Romain Journée 428 42:01.423 (6 Sp.) 641 - (0 Sp.) 00:42:01.423
538490 WATTERSON Matt L1 Vét. 432 42:46.748 (6 Sp.) 590 - (0 Sp.) 00:42:46.748
539401 DAMEN Daniel Journée 436 43:35.462 (6 Sp.) 536 - (0 Sp.) 00:43:35.462
540436 CORTEN Jeffrey Journée 445 44:37.101 (6 Sp.) 528 - (0 Sp.) 00:44:37.101
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
541539 CHARLE Benjamin L2 Open 449 44:44.856 (6 Sp.) 522 - (0 Sp.) 00:44:44.856
542395 BEAUPUITS CEDRIC L3 open 451 44:59.544 (6 Sp.) 559 - (0 Sp.) 00:44:59.544
543540 MEYER YANNICK L2 Open 458 45:35.699 (6 Sp.) 523 - (0 Sp.) 00:45:35.699
544247 POSTIF Fabien L2 Vét. 461 45:45.510 (6 Sp.) 518 - (0 Sp.) 00:45:45.510
545149 OLLA GUY L1 Vét. 462 46:08.232 (6 Sp.) 507 - (0 Sp.) 00:46:08.232
546140 THOUVENIN fabrice Journée 468 46:49.416 (6 Sp.) 506 - (0 Sp.) 00:46:49.416
547440 VANDER VELDE Johan Journée 470 47:02.434 (6 Sp.) 521 - (0 Sp.) 00:47:02.434
548518 CONNOIS Damien L2 Open 474 47:19.898 (6 Sp.) 585 - (0 Sp.) 00:47:19.898
549250 SEILER Nicolas L2 Vét. 488 49:24.349 (6 Sp.) 498 - (0 Sp.) 00:49:24.349
550200 MELEY François Journée 490 49:38.477 (6 Sp.) 526 - (0 Sp.) 00:49:38.477
551543 WEITEL Gregory L2 Open 494 50:17.537 (6 Sp.) 511 - (0 Sp.) 00:50:17.537
552249 AMMEUX Damien Journée 496 50:21.069 (6 Sp.) 519 - (0 Sp.) 00:50:21.069
553471 REIMEL ALAIN Journée 499 50:45.857 (6 Sp.) 546 - (0 Sp.) 00:50:45.857
554248 LE BASTARD PATRICK L2 Vét. 504 51:14.457 (6 Sp.) 520 - (0 Sp.) 00:51:14.457
555201 ROBINET Pascal L2 Open 507 51:42.840 (6 Sp.) 651 - (0 Sp.) 00:51:42.840
556403 LAMBRIEX Marc L1 Vét. 510 52:11.008 (6 Sp.) 650 - (0 Sp.) 00:52:11.008
557276 WOLF Francois Journée 515 52:51.587 (6 Sp.) 500 - (0 Sp.) 00:52:51.587
558620 Christinaz Antoine CHL2natO 516 53:11.447 (6 Sp.) 572 - (0 Sp.) 00:53:11.447
559128 ANGELONI PATRICE Journée 551 - (0 Sp.) 485 53:34.099 (6 Sp.) 00:53:34.099
560258 BOUCHER Dominique L2 Vét. 521 54:17.142 (6 Sp.) 542 - (0 Sp.) 00:54:17.142
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
561307 LEROY-LOCHET Franck Journée 522 54:19.952 (6 Sp.) 558 - (0 Sp.) 00:54:19.952
562182 GILBERT Thomas L3 open 524 55:11.808 (6 Sp.) 555 - (0 Sp.) 00:55:11.808
563535 BAGUETTE CORNEILLE L1 Vét. 525 55:16.821 (6 Sp.) 537 - (0 Sp.) 00:55:16.821
564118 PATRI STEVEN L2 Open 527 55:56.825 (6 Sp.) 502 - (0 Sp.) 00:55:56.825
565211 BOULET Laurent L3 open 530 56:14.137 (6 Sp.) 545 - (0 Sp.) 00:56:14.137
566374 STOLZENBACH Bruno L1 Open 533 57:09.643 (6 Sp.) 560 - (0 Sp.) 00:57:09.643
56765 GEORGE Daniel Journée 612 - (0 Sp.) 492 58:05.613 (6 Sp.) 00:58:05.613
568189 TONACHELLA Stephane L2 Vét. 535 58:46.735 (6 Sp.) 624 - (0 Sp.) 00:58:46.735
56916 HAUTENNE Emilien Elites Inter 539 1:04:13.693 (6 Sp.) 554 - (0 Sp.) 01:04:13.693
570193 NEUVILLER VINCENT Journée 540 1:09:45.546 (6 Sp.) 514 - (0 Sp.) 01:09:45.546
571143 COLLIGNON Denis L2 Vét. 541 1:12:14.934 (6 Sp.) 503 - (0 Sp.) 01:12:14.934
40 Kubny Willi 621 645
52 BROGLIO Augustin 650 642
56 CHAMPENOIS Samuel 649 640
58 VAN MEERHAEGHE Carl 651 639
64 MONTFERRAN Christophe 601 637
70 PIROUD ERIC 652 636
71 DUCHENE CAROLINE 589 635
72 DUCHENE STEPHANE 579 634
119 COLLIN Florian 616 633
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
125 HESTROFFER Jérome 599 632
133 PERNET JEAN LOUIS 572 504
141 TREHEUX JULIEN 548 631
144 PIRES Henri 624 630
153 WEIN François-Xavier 609 629
154 THIRION Valerian 610 628
173 KIENZLER Lothar 583 627
175 DOLD Magnus 646 539
179 LUCE David 553 626
180 LUCE Jean Philippe 617 625
199 COLLIGNON Mehdi 555 527
202 FATIS KAMEL 580 623
205 KIRSCH Joe 574 622
209 REMY Franck 611 621
213 GAST Michel 594 620
214 GAST Arnaud 590 619
220 STIBLING Cédric 602 618
233 WAGENHEIM Florent 569 616
235 GERBER VINCENT 626 615
236 LENAULT Jeremy 627 614
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
251 MOUGIN Christophe 581 612
263 MAILFERT Damien 549 652
264 MAILFERT Cedric 547 547
265 CLAUDE Christophe 628 611
291 SOURIS Julien 596 508
294 GARNIER TERRY 619 610
304 JANO Paul 587 608
312 KREBS Philippe 631 606
330 PERTUS Philippe 632 605
358 SAMUEL Wangen 577 604
375 BALON Anael 633 603
376 ARNAUTS Johnny 634 602
378 ALLARD Arnaud 635 601
396 AUBRION Benoit 584 600
415 GOBILLOT Damien 636 599
419 MENSEN ROBERT 637 598
427 COLLIN Maarten 561 531
432 BUYENS Bjorn 638 596
435 SACCASYN DJEN 592 532
437 RIBBENS Walter 593 556
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
439 HENS Jelle 591 541
465 PRZYBILSKI Kévin 608 594
466 VAIRELLES Gregory 615 593
486 WELCH Chris 640 591
499 HUARD Nicolas 600 589
504 SOUTO Thomas 575 588
511 WAUTHIER Damien 573 587
512 DEPREZ Lionel 595 567
514 JACQUES Cyril 598 586
523 BIHRER Karsten 641 584
531 STEVEN Sebastien 585 582
538 KLAUSS Julien 576 581
542 FREY Sébastien 607 512
545 BAECHLER Mike 578 580
552 MATHIEU Grégory 605 579
557 SIMON Daniel 554 543
573 STEINHOFF Alain 588 578
575 MORGANTI Claude 613 577
586 Hämmerli Ruedi 614 574
607 Meier André 618 573
RgNum.NomCatClass.J1Journée 1Class.J2Journée 2Total
634 Mottaz Laurent 604 563
637 Darmon Gregory 644 569
645 Treyer Michael 562 530